District / City / Mandal / Village Contact Person Mobile
WARANGAL DISTRICT
Warangal Ps.Kurian 9885659272
Jangaom Rev.K.M.John 9848760236
Dornakal Rev.Bhushanam 9440770219
Dornakal Mr.Sudhakar 9177369277
Bhupalpally Issac 9948538906
Mahaboobabad Edward 9397046226
Nasampet Robin 9704491330
Mulugu Simon Peter 9676937219
Govindaraopet Sudhakar 9849860171
Tarugupalla Yesudas 9490380174
Datla Robin 9550767462
Torur Anantharao 7389910089
Wardannapeta Patta Babu Rao 9912796566
Hasanparthy Prabhakar 9949438412
Bhongir Dinaker 9849748067
Bibinagar Rufus 9666729727
James Jagan 9705233703
Kumar 9885659272
Johnbabu 9908893782
Joseph 9849614731
Vinay 8297318529
Sagar 9885074088
Kumar Pastor 9885659272
Ravi Manna Church 9849422362
Joel 9989766407
Jangaom Moses 9908557414
9394894585
9849158175 / 901070108
9396731044
Parkal Manohar 9014168803
Shalgaram Benjamin 9989431080
Dornakal David 9849812546
Subhakar 9177369277
Bhupalpally Daniel 9705134578
Prasad Rao 9848849134
Mahboobabad Issac 8374862355
Sastry 9968992991
Hasanpenthy Saleem 9010162308
Prabhu Prakash 9848587090
Zachebu 984822595
Taniguppula Augustin 9573817350
KARIMNAGAR DISTRICT
Karimnagar Rev.Timothy 9395101152
Karimnagar Rev.Paul 7386479206
Karimnagar John 7702570408
Karimnagar Paul Praveen 9393665489
Godavarikhani Jeevan Ratnam 9703151912
Sirisilla Sam Kalwala 9440071789
Jagityal John Wick 9490000088
Metpally Daniel 9989172941
Pedapalli Ps.Sudarshan 9396600120
Huzurabad Naveen 9949561896
Uppal Edward 9949054196
Jamikunta Prakash 9393370468
Husnabad Ramesh 9704385418
Husnabad Prakash 9849587780
Yellareddy Ezra 9959012366
Vemulavada Ps.Ch.Raj 9154340027
KHAMMAM DISTRICT
Khammam Ramesh Babu 9000094946
Khammam Shekar Babu 9951157927
kothagudem Vinay 9440459076
kothagudem Joshua 9390088762
kothagudem Shashank 8688662643
Madira Anandrao 9701750187
Madira Suresh 9652591090
Ashwapuram Lious 9440203303
Sattupalli Karunakar 9866783873
Sattupalli Sudarshan 9948249407
Kallur Ps,Sudarshan 9948249407
Manuguru Stephen 9440545190
Yellandu Zachariah 9490439548
Yellandu Joseph 9989153255
Yellandu Yohan 9963822368
Badrachalam Balaji 9492511300
Badrachalam Bhasker 9666638380
Badrachalam Naveen Lazarus 9550225080
Sathya Paul 9885943755
George Muller 9949346787 / 9505731096
Ravinder 9440203766
Shakar Babu 9951157927
Kollur Anush Kumar 9441421472
Jermy Babu 9849553307
Yellandu Csi-pst 9848516498
Palvancha John Milton 9666638386
Murthy 9390239027
Wyra Sreedar 9701497012
Kothagudem Zion Church 9440872397
Dahmpeta Nereshan Rao 9440390679
Marepally Abraham 9989057416
ADILABAD DISTRICT
Adilabad Rev.Prasanna Kumar 9866305407
Adilabad Naveen 9347305945
Adilabad Rajni Kumar 9849878829
Bellampally Rev.Ebenezer George 9440507322
Bellampally Mathew 9440018790
Mancherial Rev.David 9959993119
Mancherial Samuel 9491764741
Mancherial Paul 9490177757
Mancherial Jacob 9553040003
Nirmal Clement 9290640096
Nirmal Joseph 9390011604
Luxittipet Rev.Prem Sagar 9440502325
Luxittipet Nova 9704750085
Luxittipet Ravi 9346930297
Ramakrishnapur Dolakala David 9440556686
Kagaznagar Willington Charles Wesley 9440741463
Kagaznagar Suvarna Raj 9440089884
Kagaznagar John 9505101025
Jannaram Ps.Samuel 9440898876
Jannaram Babu Samuel 9441466351
Asifabad Shaloom 9949013884
Dudpalli Anandam 7306695629
MEDAK DISTRICT
Medak Robinson 9912154720
Sanga Reddy Rev.Devavaram 9849794058
Zaheerabad Stalin 9701545063
Siddipet Prasad 9849676470
Narayankhed Rev.Bhaskar 9440549733
Narsapur Hanok 9866178986
Tupran Moses 9440083505
Gajwel Ruben 9866832426
Shankerpally Vijay Reddy 9441307657
Palavancha John Milton 9666638380
Paul 9247884379
Sangareddy Sunil 9885504094
UCF Mofi 9493141121
Siddipet Selvaraj 9849408421
Narayanked Samuel 9603077517
Nathaniel Daniel 9490899779
Yesudas 9440052188
Devanand 9490866292
Narsapur Seen Aron 9346347957
Yesurathnam 9912754307
NIZAMABAD DISTRICT
Nizamabad Solomon Joshua 9440290821
Armoor Christopher 9676810778
Banswada Emmanuel 9885535613
Bodan Solomon 9866951254
Kamareddy Peter 9440827997
Navipet John 9492881814
Biknur Johnson 9440391654
Varne Vinay Prasad 9059889883
RANGA REDDY DISTRICT
Vikarabad Krupavaram 9849371677
Tandur Pratap Singh 9010196269
Shamshabad Samuel Prasad 9849443347
Rajendranagar John Moses 9440356401
Pargi Sudarshan 9059560333
Kohir Rajarao 9848780937
Tandur Pratap Singh 9010196269
Mark 9440454468
Ashok Raj 9959239032 / 9959239052
Shamshabad Anand 9989059100
Steven 9000084747
Kanna 9848399092
Kohir Willams 9985598466
Moses 9440353247
Jayaker 9949901288
NALGONDA DISTRICT
Nalgonda Williams 9985598466
Suryapet John Sumithra 9393324200
Nakrekal Nova Krupakar 9866825722
Miryalaguda Elisha 9849609542
Nagarjuna Sagar Koteswar 9440119972
Kodad Bhasker 9848595796
Huzurnagar Ravikanth 7799574303
Munugala Samuelson 9848787314
Devarakonda John 9849271626
Bibinagar Rufus 9441924991
Pallivada 8978114462
Choutuppal Samuel Raj 8008466757
Tirmalgiri Victor Paul 7207553477
Choutuppal Prabhudas 9989177873
MAHABOOBNAGAR DISTRICT
Mahaboobnagar Sreedhar 9885626121
Jedcherla Kranthi 8688101011
Shadnagar Shravan 9440588956
Gadwal Benhur 9030293170
C.C.Kunta 9346517540
Parigi 9059560333
Christianpally Johnsundar 8341569448
Wanaparthy Rangaswamy 9347313682
Kalwakurthy Issaih 9440067850
Achampet Johnson 9989305891
Pebbair Devraj 9951675137
Willam Boath 9642990988
9491660000
9440471380
David 9848658636
Shadnagar Sharvan 9440588956
Gadwal Malgar 9640554523
Ashok 7396407549 / 7396467549
C.C.Kunta Anoosh 9346517540
Pargi Sudharshan 9059560333
Wanaparthy Martin 9989538819
kalwakurthy Prasad 8341167744
Achampet Roy 8523044804
Pebbair  Rajeswar Reddy 8179036343
Amar Chinta David 9848658636
Sunder Paul 9491660000
9440471380
KARNATAKA STATE
Hubli Vijay Kumar 9900976379
Bellary Wilson 8951889333
Gulbaraga Dr.Anil 9848052152
Bidar Vijay Kumar 9448258540
Bangalore Jayakar 9900229991
Kolar Andrews 9448962628
Hublee Vijay kumar 9900976379
Bellery Kiran 9986855779
Bidar Vasant 9880072887
Devsharan 9449691475
Banglore Emmanual 7899300650
Suresh 7406501777 / 07676230072
                                                                                                     Murali 8050329122
Sreenath 9972449818
KADAPA DISTRICT
Kadapa                    Manohar Babu       9849816897
Produttur            Pastor Rajanna     9866313279
Kalisapadu             Shalem                      9505670532
Pulivendala       Issac Varaprasad 9849388803
R.S. Kondapuram      Sikhamani          9552791820
KURNOOL DISTRICT
Kurnool Bro Sudheer                        9966565317
Adoni      Suneel Raj                             9440937413
Nandyal      Mr Vijay                               9912877424
Dhone     Solomon                                9494216488
Nandikoptkur   N. Eliya                        9030296968
Bangaganipalli   Bhaskar                  9490602294
Sudheer Paul Allagadda 7794824472
NELLORE DISTRICT
Nellore     Rev Dayasagar              8501838775
Kavali  P. Thomas                                 9849586891
Gudur  Rev. Solomon                         9885248958
Sullurupet   Stephen Paul             9849868106
ANANTHAPUR DISTRICT
Ananthapur   Pro Jayraj                7382632879
Hindupur  Ravi                                         9866411424
Tadipatri  Joel Ganesh                        9848356602
Yadiki                   Sunder Rao                9848356602
Guntakal   Amruth                          7799463627
Kadiri       Pastor Nathan                       8125560899
Uravakonda       Bro Brother            9989042635
Rayadurgam   Kishore Chowdary 944094792
Garladinne   Bro Devaraju             8977150212
 PRAKASAM DISTRICT
Markapur   Livingstone                    8341349394
Podili Mr Samuel                                    9441521236
Giddaluru Devadas                              9989088290
Ardhaveedu Pastor Sudhakar         8008194203
Addanki Pastor Stalin                       9948353538
Cumbum K. Suneel                                  9849037679
Rachaela Aseervadam                     9502108572
Bestavaripeta Pradeep Kumar    9849831636
Marturu  Yesupadam                             9951420834
Kurichedu Mr Kiran                            8790834461
Tanguturu  Lazurus                           9848571556
J Panguluru   Ps.  Shadreck          9849388803
Dornala  Mp Ravi                                 9014617176
Inkollu    Yesubabu                         9951751411
Kurichedu    Kiran                            8790834461
Bestavaripet K. Suneel         9849037679
 CHITOOR DISTRICT
Madanapalli    Bhaktavastalam    9440202367
Tirupathi  John Paul                            8686555600
Srikalahasti Mr Simon                        9441394463
Kuppam      Xaviour                                 8897485352
Puttur  Daniel Raj                                 9347167663
Renigunta    Mr Kiran                         9885891421
Pakala  Mani Raj                                       9885742526
Peeleru  Barnabas                                9652725521
 VISAKHAPATNAM DISTRICT
Visakhapatnam Samanth 9885207931
Madhurawada(Vsp) Bhaskar Raju        9440326474
Bimilli(Vsp) Prabhakar 9951157272
Chodavaram Sing 9849137327
Anakapalli Sunny James 8886157007
Yellmanchili T.D.S.Kumar 9440387668
Narsipatnam SundarRao 9959006577
Paderu Buchaaya 9441968807
Ravekatham Prasad 8099335312
Gajuwaka Ravi Babu 9490679280
Arilova Issac 9848172885
Payakaraopet Daniel 9848422196
Rambill James 9440155007
Achuthapuram Prasad 9490672805
V.Madugula G.John 9177253863
Venkannapalem A.Anantha Kumar 8500928002
K.Kotapadu Moses 9866120307
Devarapalli B.Solomon Raj 9603579117
Vepada B.Abraham; G.V.Abraham 9912996633
Kothavalasa V.Paramanandam 9985063424
S.Kota Devasahayam 8500192506
L.Kota K.Shalem Raj 9949557187
Araku John Prakash 9441497499
Anandapuram Prabhakar 9951157272
Chinthapalli David Raj 9912099117
SRIKAKULAM DISTRICT
Ichapuram V. Shalem Raju 9032804143
Palasa DVK.Prasad 9440112856
Sompeta S.K. Pine 9440442730
Amadalavalasa Arun Kumar 9885117837
Palakonada S. Barnabas 9963565405
Veeragatham M.Salmon Raj  9491737911
Rajam S. John 9399993263
Srikakulam D.S.V.S. Kumar 9440112856
Narasanapeta K. Caleb 9866789472
Tekkali DVK.Prasad 9440112856
Gara V.Joshua 9704001651
Seethampet J.S.Prasad 8008604284
Bhamini David 9493577619
Kothuru D.Suryam 8989918505
Hiramandalam U.Ananda 9490566824
Pathapatnam Dr.Satish Behara 7702538948
Meliaputti 9493578309
Ponduru Jeevan 8886623333
Polaki T.Srinivasa Rao 9701974665
Burja K.Emmanuel Vijji Prasad 9701130540
Ranastalam M.Appana(Israel) 9908661308
G.Sigadam A.Ephram 9908035337
Laveru G.Ratna Babu 9490041757
Sarubujjili K.Moses 9618772551
Kanchili M.Sreekanth 9941805963
Kasibugga(Palasa) Dr.Arun 8374712728
Nandigam K.Suman 9052560604
Mandasa S.Madhava 9652425158
VIZIANAGARAM DISTRICT
Vizianagaram  John Babu 9440155007
S Kota Devi Prasad  9440255480
Saluru Udya kumar 9703909663
Bobbili Naidu 9989722130
Parvatipuram Samson 9618909565
Rambhadrapuram Uday Kumar 9703909663
L.Kota Shalem Raj 9949557187
EAST GODAVARI DISTRICT
Rajahmundry Rev. Srikanth James 9491190711
Amalapuram Ps. David 8121161712
Tuni K.Philip 7702102371
Ramachandrapuram Bro.Masilamani 7207533341
Mandapeta Ps. Rakada Raju 9618272040
Samalkota Ps. John Babu 9848846083
Peddapuram Ps. Prabhudas 9848652644
Annavaram Bro.Prasad 9618658759
Pithapuram Ps. Ch. Prasad Samuel 9908730030
Malkipuram Ps. K. Prabhakara Rao 9908739078
Uppada Bro. Robin 9959345574
Addatheegala  Bro. Arogya Raju 9441143308
Thapeswaram Dr. Murthy 9676500498
Yanam Ps. Samuel Sagar 9985467999
Korukonda Krupavaram 9393988190
Kirlampudi Kiran Kumar 9014202083
Uppalaguptham M. Daivadas 9908991840
Kothapeta Kandru 9849145861
Rajolu Charchal 9949291099
Sakhinetipalli Ps. Prabhakar 9908739078
Gannavaram Ps. Prabhakar 9908739078
Chinthapalli Lock David LivingStone 9849391660
Y.Ramavaram Ps.Emmanuel 9441143308
Maredumalli Ps.Prabhakar 9441143308
Rampachodavaram Ps.Joseph Paul 9441143308
Rajavamangi Ps.SYam 9441143308
Gangavaram Ps.Arogya Raju 9441143308
Devipatnam Ps.Arogya Raju 9441143308
Kotananduru Ps.David Livingston 9441858037
Dwarapudi Ps.Vijayaratnam 9866726870
Ravulapalem Ps.Rakada Raju 9618272040
WEST GODAVARI DISTRICT
Eluru Bro.Kranthi 9948830777
Koyyalagudem Rev.Peter Raju 9346812174
Lingapalem Ps.N.Vijay Kumar 9440105113
Jangareddygudem Ps.Moshe 9866233027
Kovvuru Ps. Sakshi Babu 9963203936
Narsapuram Bro.Sanjay Kishan 7396912122
Marteru  Bro. Ernest Babu 9391427803
Penugonda Bro.Earnest Babu 9391427803
Nowduru Ps.Stephen 9989983177
Gopalpuram Rev.Sam Sundar 9505684141
Tanuku Ps.V.Raj Kumar 9948161007
Athili Rev. Lazarus 9866801623
Bhimavaram Bro. J. Samuel 9247463960
Akiveedu Bro. Prasad Raju 9440389388
Palakollu Rev. Srinivas 9701282970
Tadepalligudem Prasanna Kumar 9949269891
Undrajavaram Y. Paul 9640166717
Veerabhadrapuram Krupanandam 9989649758
Kamavarapukota Mruthyunjaya Babu 9492243072
Kalavacharla M.M.Kumar 8985223211
Kalavapudi S. Jacob 7569868169
Chinthalapudi Joshua 9948562220
Dwaraka Thirumala Ps. Vijay Paul 9912552742
Nidadavolu Rev.Pramod Kumar 9010951740
T. Narsapuram Ps. Hosiah 9491966255
Devarapalli Karunakar 9951851589
Kavali Puram Ps. Elisha Paul 9885348457
KRISHNA DISTRICT
Nuziveedu Rev. R. Jonathan 9885322777
Mylavaram Rev. K.A.Babu 9966557087
Ibrahimpatnam Rev. Shaik John 9440660153
Tiruvuru Rev. V. Sangeetha Rao 9440831269
Gannavaram Pastor. B. Stephen Raju 9391971274
Vuyyuru Rev. Joshi 9440041850
Kaikaluru Rev. D. Samuel 9849402517
Avanigadda Pas. D. Solomon Raju 8125828830
Nagayalanka Pas. J. Yesuratnam 9885276162
Ghantasala Rev. G. Ravi 9441471486
Challapalli Bishop. Dr. Sudarshan Moses         9347812760
Machilipatnam Rev. Thomas Abraham 9949895946
Nandigama Pastor. M. David 9848432921
Jaggaiahpet Rev. P. Prabhu Dass 9848159177
Kanchikacherla M. Victor George 9848434856
Gudiwada                    Appikatla Joshua 9849974126
Vijayawada Rev.Jai Kumar 9440109278
Penuganchiprolu Ps.Suresh 8499921880
Gudur Ps.Ramesh 9959089673
GUNTUR DISTRICT
Guntur Rev. Prudwi Raj 9000920205
Tenali Rev.John Paul 9866049360
Bapatla F.W. Coal 9490307152
Pattipadu Moses Paul 9949149213
Chilakaluripeta Poulu 8341911916
Narsaraopeta Ps.Saidaiah 9866030909
Macharla Rev. Kotayya 9701950237
Amaravathi Vijay Kumar 7731012526
Mangalagiri Timothy 8121880778
Tadepally M. Joy Son 9866285717
Diggirala Bro.Venkat Rao 9441472801
Ponnuru John Sundar Rao 9440385741
Thulluru K. Kantha Rao 9849863703
Pada Kakani N. Adamu 8019940740
Vemuru P. Rama Rao 9704463548
Bhattiprolu Giri Babu 9346418121
Repalle K. Jakarya 9393338964
Gurajala K. Nageswara Rao 9949823764
Phirangi Puram SK. Madar 9491338327
Guntur Rural K. Jesudas 9052415719
Rentichinthala M. Issac 9963349135
Thadikonda Rev. V. Stanly Jones 9347207626
Chebrolu Ps. K. Ahron 9963017547